Karachi Police Stations Phone Numbers

Published on by KHAWAJA UMER FAROOQ

POLICE STATIONPHONE NO
Airport4571420
Al-Falah4513500
Arambagh2632222
Artillery Maidan9205684,9205662
Aziz Bhatti9243358
Azizabad6339996
Baghdadi7528565, 7528566
Bahadurabad9231381-86
Baldia2574422,2562322
Baloch Colony4521393
BinQasim4574224,7769424
Brigade7780002,7782222
Buffer Zone6982222
Cantt. Railway9206072
Chakiwara7529641
City Court9215686
City Railway2419814
Civil Lines9205681
Gulistan-e-Juhar9218006
Darakhsan9203433
Defence5896880,5896870
Docks2850537
Eidgah9215442-47
Ferozabad4542200,4523222
Frere9205665
Gadap4561100,4560033
Garden921440-9215514
Ibrahim Hyderi5046644
Jackson2850537
Jamshed Quaters4919652,4919578
Joharabad6323212,6312222
K.P.T.2314398
Kalakot742224,7524970
Kalri7524722,7512222
Khawaja Ajmer Nagri649100,6902100
Kharadar9217143-44
Khokrapar4510539 ,4511879
Korangi5064774,5065555
Korangi Industrial Area314912,5053131
Landhi5042322
Liaquatabad4919616,4919590
Malir Cantt.9217431
Malir City4513032
Mangohpir649600-9567
Mauripur2351712
Mehmoodabad5896709
Methadar9217141-42
Mobina Town4994792-3
Mochko2810566,2810286
Model Colony4513833,4602222
Mominabad6650061
North Nazimabad6632222,6637220
Nabi Buksh9215438-41
Napier7731329,7732224
Nazimabad6222222,66222222
New Karachi6902222,9602323
New Town9230883-89
North Karachi Indust.Area6973439
Orangi Extension6658300,6692860
Orangi Town6658085,6652223
Pak Colony2573131,2572224
PIB Colony9231395
Pirabad6653140,6652021
Preedy9215437-9215504
Quaidabad5013971,5013970
Risala9215506-9215517
S.I.T.E2562222,2573322
Sacchal8145963
Saddar8142217,6319255
Saeedabad2812181,2814444
Samnabad6362222
Saudabad4512526,4502225
Shah Faisal Colony9218007,9218009
Sharfiagoth5018597,5015757
Sharifabad6344673
Shershah2579866,299433
Shahrah-e-Noor Jahan6639635
Soldier Bazar7212222,7218270
Steel Town4915763
Sukkun7739317
Surjani Town6912221
T.P.X.2312858
Taimuria6642266
Tipu Sultan44529286,4530814
Women 5684566,9205662
Shah Lateef 5017958
Sohrab Goth9246147
Gulberg9246165-178
F.B.Area9246188
Gabol Town6924222
Sir Syed6979610
Pakistan Bazar6658300-6692860
Boat Bason5837199
Cilfton9250567-68
Super Market9230875-76
Gulbahar6622882
Momen Abad6650061
Gulshan-e-Iqbal9243721-9243858
Rizvia6622323
Shahra-e-Faisal9247009-9248008
Karachi Police Stations Phone Numbers
Enhanced by Zemanta

Comment on this post